پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس

80,000 تومان

پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس
پچ کورد فیبر نوری 2 متریST-ST Multi Mode Duplex
پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) ST / ST    ، مالتی مد ، داپلکس ،  به طول : 2 متر  
قطر تار نوری           (50/125)µm
قطر روکش نهایی    3mm
با برند  TRAMCO اصل کانادا

8 در انبار

مقایسه

پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس

پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس

پچ کورد فیبر نوری 2 متریST-ST Multi Mode Duplex

پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) ST / ST    ،مالتی مد ، داپلکس،  به طول :  2 متر

  با برند               TRAMCOاصل کانادا

قطر تار نوری           (50/125)µm

قطر روکش نهایی     3mm

مشخصات پچکورد     ST – ST – MM – Dx – 2m    

APLICATIONS

  • Metro
  • Test equipment
  • Data processing networks
  • Premise installations
  • Active device termination
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Local Area Networks (LANs)
  • Wide Area Networks (WANs)
پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس

FEATURES

  • Nickel plated brass body 
  • Telcordia style boots
  • Free-floating ceramic ferrule
  • Boots in green color
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

STANDARDS

All components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-

326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Ed., EN 50173, JIS C5973 F04, ICEA-596, IEC60793-2-10 A1a, ITU-T G.651 or IEC60793-2-10 A1b or ITU-T G.652 (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1-E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and EIA/TIA455.

AVAILABILITY

The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits

نقد و بررسی ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است .

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “پچکورد فیبر نوری 2 متری ST-ST مالتی مد داپلکس”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

اطلاعات فروشنده

  • نام فروشگاه: ZEMI
  • فروشنده: zandigan.e.m.i
  • نشانی:
  • هیچ ارزیابی یافت نشد!