پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m

68,000 تومان

پچکورد FC / LC ( 3m – DX ) MM
پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) FC / LC  مالتی مد  ، دابلکس ، 3 متری  ، با برند corning و قطر mm(50/125) / 3.0µ

 

 

5 در انبار

مقایسه
پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m

پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) FC / LC  مالتی مد  ، دابلکس ، 3 متری  ، با برند corning و قطر mm(50/125) / 3.0µ

مشخصات پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m

APLICATIONS

●Metro

●Test equipment

●Data processing networks

●Premise installations

●Active device termination

●Telecommunication networks

●Local Area Networks (LANs)

●Wide Area Networks (WANs)

FEATURES

  • Nickel plated brass body ●Telcordia style boots●Free-floating ceramic ferrule●Boots in green color●Low insertion loss and back reflection loss●Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m

STANDARDS

All components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Ed., EN 50173, JIS C5973 F04, ICEA-596, IEC60793-2-10 A1a, ITU-T G.651 or IEC60793-2-10 A1b or ITU-T G.652 (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1-E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and EIA/TIA455.

پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m

AVAILABILITY

  • The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits.

نقد و بررسی ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است .

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “پچکورد FC/LC – MM – Dx – 3m”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

اطلاعات فروشنده

  • نام فروشگاه: ZEMI
  • فروشنده: zandigan.e.m.i
  • نشانی:
  • هیچ ارزیابی یافت نشد!