پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

260,000 تومان

-27%

پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

پچ کورد فیبر نوری  LC-FC DX SM 3m

 

پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) FC /LC ، سینگل مد ، داپلکس ،  به طول :  3 متر 
تار فیبرنوری   CORNING آلمان
قطر تار نوری  10µm
قطر روکش نهایی   3mm

3 عدد در انبار

مقایسه

پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

پچ کورد فیبر نوری  LC-FC DX SM 3m

پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) FC /LC ، سینگل مد  ، داپلکس  ، به طول :  3 متر  

تار فیبرنوری  CORNING آلمان

قطر تار نوری  10µm

قطر روکش نهایی   3mm

مشخصات پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

APLICATIONS

  • Metro
  • Test equipment
  • Data processing networks
  • Premise installations
  • Active device termination
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Local Area Networks (LANs)
  • Wide Area Networks (WANs)

پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

FEATURES

  • Nickel plated brass body 
  • Telcordia style boots
  • Free-floating ceramic ferrule
  • Boots in green color
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

STANDARDS

All components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Ed., EN 50173, JIS C5973 F04, ICEA-596, IEC60793-2-10 A1a, ITU-T G.651 or IEC60793-2-10 A1b or ITU-T G.652 (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1-E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and EIA/TIA455.

AVAILABILITY

The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits

1 دیدگاه برای پچکورد فیبرنوری FC/LC – SM – DX – 3m

  1. Kimbra Decillis

    This is a very good tips especially to those new to blogosphere, brief and accurate information… Thanks for sharing this one. A must read article.

    https://www.zoritolerimol.com

دیدگاه خود را بنویسید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

اطلاعات فروشنده

  • نام فروشگاه: ZEMI
  • فروشنده: ZEMI
  • آدرس:
  • 2.94 امتیاز از 983 دیدگاه
    امتیازدهی 2.94 از 5 در 983 امتیازدهی مشتری