پچکورد فیبر نوری ST-ST سینگل مد داپلکس 2 متری

90,000 تومان

پچکورد فیبر نوری ST-ST سینگل مد داپلکس 2 متری
پچ کورد فیبر نوری ST-ST SM DX 2m
پچکورد ST – ST – SM – Dx – 2m
پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) ST / ST    ، سینگل مد ، داپلکس ،  به طول : 2 متر  
 قطر تار نوری     10µm
قطر روکش نهایی  3mm
با برند  TRAMCO اصل کانادا

16 در انبار

مقایسه

پچکورد فیبر نوری ST-ST سینگل مد داپلکس 2 متری

پچ کورد فیبر نوری ST-ST SM DX 2m

پچکورد ST – ST – SM – Dx – 2m

پچکورد ( Patch Cord ) ST/ ST، سینگل مد ، داپلکس،  به طول :  2 متر

  با برند             TRAMCOاصل کانادا

قطر تار نوری        10µm

قطر روکش نهایی   3mm

مشخصات پچکورد   ST – ST – SM – Dx – 2m

APLICATIONS

  • Metro
  • Test equipment
  • Data processing networks
  • Premise installations
  • Active device termination
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Local Area Networks (LANs)
  • Wide Area Networks (WANs)
پچکورد فیبر نوری ST-ST سینگل مد داپلکس 2 متری

FEATURES

  • Nickel plated brass body 
  • Telcordia style boots
  • Free-floating ceramic ferrule
  • Boots in green color
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

STANDARDS

All components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Ed., EN 50173, JIS C5973 F04, ICEA-596, IEC60793-2-10 A1a, ITU-T G.651 or IEC60793-2-10 A1b or ITU-T G.652 (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1-E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and EIA/TIA455.

AVAILABILITY

The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits

نقد و بررسی ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است .

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “پچکورد فیبر نوری ST-ST سینگل مد داپلکس 2 متری”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

اطلاعات فروشنده

  • نام فروشگاه: ZEMI
  • فروشنده: zandigan.e.m.i
  • نشانی:
  • هیچ ارزیابی یافت نشد!